Browns Valley Real Estate

eXp Realty of California Inc.
Century 21 Cornerstone Realty
Core Real Estate Brokerage

Browns Valley - Town vs. County Stats

Avg Price in Browns Valley: $824,100 / County Avg $488,700

169%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Browns Valley: 2,707 / County Avg 1,862

145%

Avg Price per/sqft in Browns Valley:$304 / County Avg $262

116%

Avg Year Built in Browns Valley: 1992 / County Avg 1987

100%

Avg Days on Website in Browns Valley: 86 / County Avg 100

86%

Browns Valley Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Reductions
Foreclosures
Short Sales
Areas in Browns Valley CA
Browns Valley